Einstufung Schiedsrichter 2021/22

noch in Arbeit!

DFB
Name Vorname Verein Einstufung
Sather Alexander FC Grimma DFB 2.BL
       
NOFV
Name Vorname Verein Einstufung
Bringmann Max FC Bad Lausick 1990 Regionalliga
Walter Ronny BC Hartha Oberliga
Haubenschild Tim TuS Pegau 1903 Oberliga
       
SFV
Name Vorname Verein Einstufung
Eckart Mirko SV 52 Zschaitz LL
Rohland Jens Bornaer SV 91 LL
Thomas Florian SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen LL
Bachmann Richard SG Gnandstein 49 LKL
Görke Fabian SV Naunhof 1920 LKL
Kießig Thomas FSV Alemannia Geithain LKL
Schneider Thomas SSV Thallwitz/Nischwitz 04 LKL
Schumann Carl ATSV FA Wurzen LKL
       
FV MLL e.V.
Name Vorname Verein Einstufung
Ahmed Ali Abdullahi Döbelner SC 02/90 KOL
Brügmann Max FC Bad Lausick 1990 KOL
Engelmann Dirk TuS Pegau 1903 KOL
Fabian Albert FSV Machern KOL
Franke Christian SV Eintracht Sermuth KOL
Helbig Daniel SV Aufbau Waldheim KOL
Hildebrandt Dominik Falkenhainer SV KOL
Jahn Henrik SV Blau-Weiss Bennewitz KOL
Keidel Jan SV Aufbau Waldheim KOL
Kirchhof Thomas TSV Großsteinberg KOL
Köhler Udo SV GW Großbothen KOL
Konietzky Michael SV Germania Auligk KOL
Kretzschmar Leo JFV Mulde-Lossa-Tal KOL
Menger Gian-Luca ATSV FA Wurzen KOL
Moßig Nick SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz KOL
Niemann Michael SV 1900 Flößberg KOL
Pietrasik William SV Blau-Weiss Bennewitz KOL
Pilz Marco ZFC Meuselwitz in Sn. KOL
Richter Mike Thierbacher SV KOL
Riedel Tommy Bornaer SV 91 KOL
Schaupke Sven Hohnstädter SV KOL
Schindler Linus FSV Dürrweitzschen 1990 KOL
Sedlaczek Sebastian FC Grimma KOL
Tauchmann Christopher TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis KOL
Thamke Alexander SV Grün-Weiß Großbothen KOL
Wahle Simon BC Hartha KOL
Dr. Wallenborn Marco FC Bad Lausick KOL
       
Aßmann Peter TSV Großsteinberg KL-A
Barufe Sebastian BSV Einheit Frohburg KL-A
Bretschneider Marco SV Groitzsch 1861 KL-A
Dähnert Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln KL-A
Dennhardt Paul SV Aufbau Waldheim KL A
Dorn Ronald SV Regis-Breitingen KL-A
Drengner Justin Döbelner SC 02/90 KL-A
Freigang Ewan SV Tresenwald Machern KL A
Handschuh Eric JFV Mulde-Lossa-Tal KL A
Hannß Robin SV Medizin Hochweitzschen KL A
Haupt-Ritter Alexander SV Med. Hochweitzschen KL-A
Heinig Falk TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis KL-A
Helmschmied Maximilian SV Tresenwald / Machern KL-A
Hennig Jörg SG Olympia Frankenhain KL-A
Hepner Rainer TSV Großsteinberg KL-A
Herter Sebastian SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen KL-A
Hesse Jan Hohnstädter SV KL A
Jenczewski Erik VfB Leisnig KL A
Jeske Collin FSV Kitzscher KL A
Kießling Fynn VfB Leisnig KL A
Kleiner Sven FSV Dürrweitzschen 1990 KL-A
Kopenhagen Ronny ATSV FA Wurzen KL-A
Köpke Rolf SV Tresenwald Machern KL A
Kuch Marvin FC Grimma KL A
Lickfeldt Hannes Hohburger SV 1990 KL-A
Mikusch Thomas TSV Burkartshain KL A
Oehme Paul Döbelner SC 02/90 KL-A
Petsch Rainer SV Blau-Weiss Bennewitz KL-A
Pörschmann Sven SV Blau-Weiß Altenhain KL-A
Reißig Ekkehard SV Klinga-Ammelshain KL-A
Richter Lars TSV Lobstädt 1863 KL-A
Richter Marvin SV 1863 Belgershain KL A
Röder Toni SV Chemie Böhlen KL-A
Samoleit Enrico SC Partheland KL-A
Schmidt Nick SV Klinga-Ammelshain KL-A
Schoodt Eric FSV Alemannia Geithain KL-A
Schrock Ralf SV 50 Traktor Mochau KL-A
Schwier Louis SV Medizin Zschadraß KL A
Sehmisch Maximilian FSV Brandis KL A
Sommer Matthias FC Bad Lausick 1990 KL-A
Stange Carl-Lucio FC Grimma KL A
Steinbach Jens SC Partheland KL-A
Tietze Jens FSV Kitzscher KL-A
Ullmann Thomas BSV Einheit Frohburg KL A
Voigtländer Julius HFC Colditz KL A
Vorbau David ATSV FA Wurzen KL A
Wetzig Heiko FSV Machern KL-A
Winkler Wolfgang Döbelner SC 02/90 KL-A
       
Ambrosius Richard ATSV FA Wurzen KL-B
Beier Alexander FC Grimma KL B
Beier Maximilian FC Grimma KL B
Bretschneider Erik TuS Pegau 1903 KL B
Bretschneider Helmut SG Kössern KL-B
Buttchereit Falk SV Tresenwald / Machern KL-B
Conrad Robert Paul SV Med. Hochweitzschen KL-B
Döhler Daniel Röthaer SV KL B
Eichelmann Uwe SV 29 Gleisberg KL B
Ehrlich Steffen SV Eintracht Sermuth KL-B
Engelmann Wolfhardt SV Germania Auligk KL B
Fischer Jörg Fuchshainer SV KL-B
Forst John Bornaer SV 91 KL-B
Gerstenberger Tom BSV Einheit Frohburg KL-B
Haase Holm Bornaer SV 91 KL-B
Hauschild Frank SV Chemie Böhlen KL-B
Heinrich Hartmut SV Ostrau 1990 KL-B
Herter Sebastian SV BW Deutzen KL B
Hoffmann Hans SV Trebsen KL-B
Hörner Egbert SV Elstertrebnitz KL-B
Kajol Farida FC Grimma KL B
Kießling Rainer TSV Burkartshain KL-B
Knoche Manfred SV Germania Mölbis 1895 KL-B
Kohl Thomas SV Chemie Böhlen KL-B
Kohllöffel Mike SV 52 Zschaitz KL-B
Kuhn Matthias Bornaer SV 91 KL-B
Kühne Denny SC Partheland KL-B
Kuhnhardt Ben Röthaer SV KL-B
Kunze Frank VfB Leisnig KL B
Kunze Johannes ESV Lok Döbeln KL-B
Lampe Matthias JFV Mulde-Lossa-Tal KL-B
Lehmann Stefan FC Bad Lausick 1990 KL-B
Leinert Florian SV Chemie Böhlen KL B
Lickfeldt Henry FSV Alemannia Geithain KL B
Ludwig Peter VfB Leisnig KL-B
Mäder Marik Bornaer SV 91 KL-B
Närke Lutz SV Großbardau KL-B
Nedwidek Richard Sven Bornaer SV 91 KL-B
Obenaus Stefan Fortuna Neukirchen KL-B
Pohle Ronny Bornaer SV 91 KL B
Quiering Christian TSV 1913 Kühren KL-B
Richter Wolfgang Hohburger SV 1990 KL-B
Rohr Patrick Bornaer SV 91 KL-B
Ronneberger Sirko VfB Leisnig KL-B
Salzmann Marvin ESV Lok Döbeln KL B
Sather Harald FC Grimma KL-B
Scheffler Frank BSV Einheit Frohburg KL-B
Schiller Robert Alexander Roßweiner SV KL B
Schönborn Uwe Otterwischer SV KL-B
Seidel Reiner SV Tresenwald / Machern KL-B
Spindler Maik SV 29 Gleisberg KL-B
Wenzl Reinhart FC Grimma KL-B
Born Peter FSV Alemannia Geithain Frauen KL-A
Eule Silko SV Tresenwald / Machern Frauen KL-A
Grimmer Uwe SV Tresenwald Machern Frauen KOL
Rohland Steffen SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen Frauen KOL
EI Mohib Lahoucine Roßweiner SV A-Jun KOL
Feige Justin TSV Burkartshain A-Jun KOL
Grübel Fabian Ian BSV Einheit Frohburg A-Jun KOL
Schoodt Brian FSV Alemannia Geithain A-Jun KOL
Schulz Leon SV 1900 Flößberg A-Jun KOL
Stephan Janis-Marten FC Bad Lausick 1990 A-Jun KOL
Wernick Lara Sophie SV Germania Mölbis 1895 A-Jun KOL
Engelmann Theo Holger Döbelner SC 02/90 B-Jun KOL
Flegl Jacob SV BW Bennewitz B-Jun KOL
Fraske Til SV Tresenwald Machern B-Jun KOL
Kögler Kai Björn FSV Brandis B-Jun KOL
Kühnicke Conner SV BW Bennewitz B-Jun KOL
Leichsenring Lennox Hohnstädter SV B-Jun KOL
Lintzel Tom HFC Colditz B-Jun KOL
Bleichrodt Marlon SV Naunhof 1920 B-Jun KOL
Richter Nick Thierbacher SV 59 B-Jun KOL
Schacher Paul Niklas FSV Ramsdorf B-Jun KOL
Seidl Valentin FC Grimma B-Jun KOL
Barth Frank SV Chemie Böhlen D-Jun KOL
Corsa Constantin SV Tresenwald Machern D-Jun KOL
Jähne Claus FSV Brandis D-Jun KOL
Jannasch Karsten SV Aufbau Waldheim D-Jun KOL
Krabbes Louis Hohnstädter SV D-Jun KOL
Sammtleben Erik SV Aufbau Waldheim D-Jun KOL
Schmidt Chiara Bornaer SV 91 D-Jun KOL
Völkel Richard SV Olympia Frankenhain D-Jun KOL

Termine

Mit freundlicher Unterstützung durch: